HOME

MUSIC

VIDEOS

NEWS

MIXTAPE

LYRICS

NAIJALITZ TV | GIVEAWAY | ENTERTAINMENT
     


All Categories:



Contact Us On This Email For Information naijalitz@gmail.com or Call +2348103660044
 

« | »

[Biography]: Asi boy

Posted by on October 14, 2019Skip to Comment



Real name:Iro ukpai uka
Stage name:Asi.boy
State:Ebonyi state
local government:Afikpo south local goverment.
Born in Amaso edda but brought up in Amaiyi edda,
date of birth:10/10/1991.
primary school:Amaiyi edda primary school
secondary school:Amaiyi edda comprehensive college and attended computer college at success point in lagos state .
have many tracks
facebook: Asi.boy
instagram: @asi.boy8

For booking and more call👉08149005841👈

Asi boy came from the family of six and he is in the fourth position in his family

future artists like,Double.p
young buzzy
Pablo gizzy
Smartkiddo so many,
work with producers like.
Dj Ecool
Vitel
Demas.G
Daddy.P

attended many Talent  shows,like Amaiyi dey,Edda got talent e.t.c.

 

493 total views, 8 views today




CLICK TO DOWNLOAD NAIJALITZ ADDROID APP TO YOUR PHONE HERE

Tags:

Categories: Biography, ENTERTAINMENT


One Response

  1. God is the greatest.

    by Asi.boy. on Oct 14, 2019 at 2:44 pm

Leave a Reply

Comment

NOTE:- After Dropping your comment, keep calm, it will take 25mins before it appears.

« | »




Recent Posts


Pages



MUSIC OF THE WEEK



VIDEO OF THE WEEK





About Us | Dmca | Contact Us | Advertise | Privacy Policy